Kang Pil Sun

Kang Pil Sun is a South Korean actor and screenwriter.

♥ 9 votes
Vote

Kang Pil Sun Facts

Native Name: 강필선

Birth Name: Pil Sun Kang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 8, 1985

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kang Pil Sun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kang Pil Sun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kang Pil Sun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kang Pil Sun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments