Kang Nam Gil

Kang Nam Gil, born in Seoul, is a South Korean actor.

♥ 50 votes
Vote

Kang Nam Gil Facts

Native Name: 강남길

Birth Name: Nam Gil Kang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 27, 1958

Gender: Male

Height: 178cm

Weight: 63kg

Drama & Movies

Kang Nam Gil is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kang Nam Gil has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kang Nam Gil has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kang Nam Gil has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments