Jung Min Sung

Jung Min Sung is a South Korean actor.

♥ 46 votes
Vote

Jung Min Sung Facts

Native Name: 정민성

Birth Name: Min Sung Jung

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 7, 1975

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Jung Min Sung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jung Min Sung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jung Min Sung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jung Min Sung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments