Jung Geun

Jung Geun is a South Korean actor and singer.

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Jung Geun Facts

Native Name: 정근

Birth Name: Jung Geun Park

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 5, 1980

Gender: Male

Height: 178cm

Drama & Movies

Jung Geun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jung Geun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jung Geun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jung Geun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments