Ju Ho

Ju Ho is a South Korean actor who has starred in various projects such as Strong Woman Do Bong Soon, Tunnel, Heart Surgeons and more.

♥ 26 votes
Vote

Ju Ho Facts

Native Name: 주호

Birth Name: Joo Ho Yang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 4, 1980

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Ju Ho is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Ju Ho has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Ju Ho has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Ju Ho has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments