Im Tu Cheol

♥ 6 votes
Vote

Im Tu Cheol Facts

Native Name: 임투철

Birth Name: Tu Cheol Im

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 31, 1990

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Im Tu Cheol is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Im Tu Cheol has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Im Tu Cheol has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Im Tu Cheol has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments