Im Chae Young

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Im Chae Young Facts

Native Name: 임채영

Birth Name: Chae Young Im

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 27, 1994

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Im Chae Young is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Im Chae Young has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Im Chae Young has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Im Chae Young has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments