Hwang Geum Byul

Hwang Geum Byul is a Korean actress under Blue Dragon Entertainment.

♥ 14 votes
Vote

Hwang Geum Byul Facts

Native Name: 황금별

Birth Name: Hyun In Hwang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: June 4, 1978

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Hwang Geum Byul is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Hwang Geum Byul has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Hwang Geum Byul has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Hwang Geum Byul has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments