Han Ji Sang

Han Ji Sang is a South Korean musical actor who made his TV debut in the series "Rosy Lovers".

♥ 15 votes
Vote

Han Ji Sang Facts

Native Name: 한지상

Birth Name: Ji Sang Han

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 25, 1982

Gender: Male

Height: 175cm

Drama & Movies

Han Ji Sang is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Han Ji Sang has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Han Ji Sang has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Han Ji Sang has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments