Han Jae Suk

Han Jae Suk (born Han Sang Woo) is a South Korean actor.
Han began dating actress Park Sol Mi after they worked together on Merchant Kim Man Deok in 2010. They wed at Aston House, Sheraton Grande Walkerhill Hotel in Seoul on April 21, 2013.

♥ 50 votes
Vote

Han Jae Suk Facts

Native Name: 한재석

Birth Name: Sang Woo Han

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 12, 1973

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Han Jae Suk is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Han Jae Suk has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Han Jae Suk has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Han Jae Suk has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments