Han Hee Jung

Han Hee Jung is a South Korean stage actress and an actress.

♥ 3 votes
Vote

Han Hee Jung Facts

Native Name: 한희정

Birth Name: Hee Jung Han

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 30, 1971

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Han Hee Jung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Han Hee Jung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Han Hee Jung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Han Hee Jung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments