Han Eun Jin

Han Eun Jin was a Korean actress. She made her screen debut in 1938 in director Bak Gi Chae’s “Moojeong”.

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Han Eun Jin Facts

Native Name: 한은진

Birth Name: Eun Jin Han

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 6, 2018

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Han Eun Jin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Han Eun Jin has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Han Eun Jin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Han Eun Jin has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments