Ha Young Jin

Ha Young Jin is a South Korean actor.

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Ha Young Jin Facts

Native Name: 하영진

Birth Name: Young Jin Ha

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 29, 1980

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Ha Young Jin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Ha Young Jin has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Ha Young Jin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Ha Young Jin has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments