Ha Seung Ri

Ha Seung Ri is a South Korean actress.

♥ 72 votes
Vote

Ha Seung Ri Facts

Native Name: 하승리

Birth Name: Seung Ri Ha

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 9, 1995

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Ha Seung Ri is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Ha Seung Ri has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Ha Seung Ri has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Ha Seung Ri has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments