Ha Kyung

Ha Kyung is a South Korean Actor.

♥ 54 votes
Vote

Ha Kyung Facts

Native Name: 하경

Birth Name: Ki Soo Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 6, 1994

Gender: Male

Height: 183cm

Drama & Movies

Ha Kyung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Ha Kyung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Ha Kyung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Ha Kyung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments