Gu Won

Gu Won is a South Korean television and theater actor. He made his theater debut in 2011 in the play “Amadeus”.

♥ 119 votes
Vote

Gu Won Facts

Native Name: 구원

Birth Name: Won Gu

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 5, 1988

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Gu Won is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Gu Won has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Gu Won has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Gu Won has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments