Dan Woo

Dan Woo is a South Korean actor and MC. He was the Top 4 of 2011 SBS acting audition program SBS Miracle Audition. He also appeared in Miryo’s MV for "Dirty".

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Dan Woo Facts

Native Name: 단우

Birth Name: Gyeong Gyoo Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 25, 1993

Gender: Male

Height: 184cm

Weight: 65kg

Drama & Movies

Dan Woo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Dan Woo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Dan Woo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Dan Woo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments