Choi Jung Nam

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Choi Jung Nam Facts

Native Name: 최정남

Birth Name: Jung Nam Choi

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 19, 1958

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Choi Jung Nam is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Choi Jung Nam has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Choi Jung Nam has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Choi Jung Nam has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments