Choi Dae Sung

Choi Dae Sung is a South Korean stage actor, model, and an actor.

♥ 9 votes
Vote

Choi Dae Sung Facts

Native Name: 최대성

Birth Name: Dae Sung Choi

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 2, 1976

Gender: Male

Height: 171cm

Weight: 68kg

Drama & Movies

Choi Dae Sung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Choi Dae Sung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Choi Dae Sung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Choi Dae Sung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments