Bang Eun Hee

♥ 15 votes
Vote

Bang Eun Hee Facts

Native Name: 방은희

Birth Name: Eun Hee Bang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 1, 1967

Gender: Female

Height: 167cm

Weight: 48kg

Drama & Movies

Bang Eun Hee is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Bang Eun Hee has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Bang Eun Hee has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Bang Eun Hee has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments