Ahn Hong Jin

His father is the actor Ahn Dae Yong.

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Ahn Hong Jin Facts

Native Name: 안홍진

Birth Name: Hong Jin Ahn

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 10, 1974

Gender: Male

Height: 184cm

Weight: 74kg

Drama & Movies

Ahn Hong Jin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Ahn Hong Jin has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Ahn Hong Jin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Ahn Hong Jin has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments