Yu Young Sik

Yu Young Sik is South Korean director, screenwriter and producer.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Yu Young Sik Facts

Native Name: 유영식

Birth Name: Young Sik Yu

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 26, 1967

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Yu Young Sik is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Yu Young Sik has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Yu Young Sik has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Yu Young Sik has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments