Youngeun (Kep1er)

Seo Young Eun is a trainee under Biscuit Entertainment and a contestant in Mnet’s 2021 idol program Girls Planet 999.

(Source: Kpop.fandom)

♥ 25 votes
Vote

Youngeun (Kep1er) Facts

Native Name: 서영은

Birth Name: Young Eun Seo

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 27, 2004

Gender: Female

Member of: Kep1er

Drama & Movies

Youngeun (Kep1er) is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Youngeun (Kep1er) has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Youngeun (Kep1er) has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Youngeun (Kep1er) has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments