Yoon Yang Ha

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Yoon Yang Ha Facts

Native Name: 윤양하

Birth Name: Yang Ha Yoon

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 1, 1940

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Yoon Yang Ha is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Yoon Yang Ha has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Yoon Yang Ha has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Yoon Yang Ha has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments