Yoon Il Bong

Yoon is a South Korean actor and theatre actor who has stared in 150 productions.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Yoon Il Bong Facts

Native Name: 윤일봉

Birth Name: Il Bong Yoon

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: March 1, 1934

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Yoon Il Bong is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Yoon Il Bong has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Yoon Il Bong has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Yoon Il Bong has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments