Yoon Hyun Suk

Yoon Hyun Suk is a South Korean singer and a member of the boy group CIX (Complete In X) under C9 Entertainment.

♥ 26 votes
Vote

Yoon Hyun Suk Facts

Native Name: 윤현석

Birth Name: Hyun Suk Yoon

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 8, 2001

Gender: Male

Member of: CIX

Drama & Movies

Yoon Hyun Suk is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Yoon Hyun Suk has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Yoon Hyun Suk has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Yoon Hyun Suk has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments