Yook Jin Soo

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Yook Jin Soo Facts

Native Name: 육진수

Birth Name: Jin Soo Yook

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 22, 1976

Gender: Male

Height: 178cm

Drama & Movies

Yook Jin Soo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Yook Jin Soo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Yook Jin Soo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Yook Jin Soo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments