Yoo Ye Bin

Ye Bin Yoo majored in fashion in the Gyeong Sang National University, Korea. She is a very outgoing and caring person. Ye Bin loves Korean food and cooking. She volunteers with Korean corporations whenever she gets the opportunity. Yoo Ye Bin was crowned Miss Korea 2013 or ″Miss Universe Korea 2014″ during the Miss Korea 2013 competition held June 4.
In September 2018, Yoo signed an exclusive management deal with People Story Company.

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Yoo Ye Bin Facts

Native Name: 유예빈

Birth Name: Ye Bin Yoo

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 30, 1992

Gender: Female

Height: 171cm

Drama & Movies

Yoo Ye Bin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Yoo Ye Bin has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Yoo Ye Bin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Yoo Ye Bin has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments