Yoo Seung Jun

Yoo Seung Jun is a former member of MR.MR. with the stage name Hon. He joined the group in November 2013 but left in February 2014 due to controversy.

♥ 50 votes
Vote

Yoo Seung Jun Facts

Native Name: 유승준

Birth Name: Seung Jun Yoo

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 1, 1992

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Yoo Seung Jun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Yoo Seung Jun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Yoo Seung Jun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Yoo Seung Jun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments