Yoo Oh Sung

Yoo Oh Sung is a South Korean actor.

♥ 82 votes
Vote

Yoo Oh Sung Facts

Native Name: 유오성

Birth Name: Oh Sung Yoo

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 11, 1968

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Yoo Oh Sung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Yoo Oh Sung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Yoo Oh Sung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Yoo Oh Sung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments