Yoo Min Chae

♥ 6 votes
Vote

Yoo Min Chae Facts

Native Name: 유민채

Birth Name: Min Chae Yoo

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 5, 1981

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Yoo Min Chae is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Yoo Min Chae has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Yoo Min Chae has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Yoo Min Chae has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments