Yoo Jun

Yoo Jun

Gender: Male

Birth Date: July 26, 1995

Native Name: 유준

Birth Name: Min Hwan Jung

Nationality:  Korean

♥ 3 likes

About Yoo Jun

Yoo Jun is a memeber of korean boy band group D1CE. He was predebut in the project group HNB.

They debuted on August1 , 2019 with the EP Wake Up: Roll the World. The group disbanded January20 , 2023 following their contract expiration

Drama & Movies

Yoo Jun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

No data was found

In a different role

Director

Yoo Jun has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Yoo Jun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Yoo Jun has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments

Coming soon