Yoo Jin Kyung

She participated on JTBC’s survival show Mixnine and is a trainee under Brave Entertainment.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Yoo Jin Kyung Facts

Native Name: 유진경

Birth Name: Jin Kyung Yoo

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 8, 1997

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Yoo Jin Kyung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Yoo Jin Kyung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Yoo Jin Kyung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Yoo Jin Kyung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments