Yoo Ha Bok

Yoo Ha Bok is a South Korean actor. He was born October 29, 1969 and made his acting debut in 2009. He has appeared in various films and television dramas since then, including the 2018 speed skating drama, “Short”. Born Oct 29, 1969 (age 51) Star Sign Scorpio Talent Agency. 4DOORs Entertainment (Korea)

♥ 4 votes
Vote

Yoo Ha Bok Facts

Native Name: 유하복

Birth Name: Ha Bok Yoo

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 29, 1969

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Yoo Ha Bok is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Yoo Ha Bok has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Yoo Ha Bok has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Yoo Ha Bok has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments