Yong Yi

Yong Yi is an actor, stunt, director and screenwriter.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Yong Yi Facts

Native Name: 용이

Birth Name: Yi Yong

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: April 5, 1974

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Yong Yi is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Yong Yi has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Yong Yi has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Yong Yi has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments