Yiryuk

26 was a former member of korean boy group MASC.

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Yiryuk Facts

Native Name: 이륙

Birth Name: Ji Hoon Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 22, 1990

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Yiryuk is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Yiryuk has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Yiryuk has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Yiryuk has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments