Yeon Song Ha

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Yeon Song Ha Facts

Native Name: 연송하

Birth Name: Song Ha Yeon

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: June 2, 1984

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Yeon Song Ha is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Yeon Song Ha has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Yeon Song Ha has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Yeon Song Ha has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments