Yeon Je Hun

Yeon Je Hun is a South Korean actor.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Yeon Je Hun Facts

Native Name: 연제훈

Birth Name: Je Hun Yeon

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 6, 1988

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Yeon Je Hun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Yeon Je Hun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Yeon Je Hun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Yeon Je Hun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments