Yeom Moon Kyung

Yeom Moon Kyung is a South Korean actress, director, and scriptwriter.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Yeom Moon Kyung Facts

Native Name: 염문경

Birth Name: Moon Kyung Yeom

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 1, 1989

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Yeom Moon Kyung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Yeom Moon Kyung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Yeom Moon Kyung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Yeom Moon Kyung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments