Yang Taek Ho

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Yang Taek Ho Facts

Native Name: 양택호

Birth Name: Taek Ho Yang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 16, 1985

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Yang Taek Ho is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Yang Taek Ho has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Yang Taek Ho has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Yang Taek Ho has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments