Yang Seon Il

Yang Seon Il is a South Korean comedian mostly known for his skits on Gag Concert. He is also a singer.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Yang Seon Il Facts

Native Name: 양선일

Birth Name: Seon Il Yang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 22, 1979

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Yang Seon Il is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Yang Seon Il has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Yang Seon Il has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Yang Seon Il has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments