Yang Ji Soo

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Yang Ji Soo Facts

Native Name: 양지수

Birth Name: Ji Soo Yang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 7, 1985

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Yang Ji Soo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Yang Ji Soo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Yang Ji Soo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Yang Ji Soo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments