Yang Hun

Yang Hoon was a South Korean actor who acted in over 103 films.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Yang Hun Facts

Native Name: 양훈

Birth Name: Hun Yang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: April 23, 2023

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Yang Hun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Yang Hun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Yang Hun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Yang Hun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments