Wu Gyeong Jin

Wu Gyeong Jin is a South Korean actress.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Wu Gyeong Jin Facts

Native Name: 우경진

Birth Name: Gyeong Jin Wu

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: June 5, 1905

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Wu Gyeong Jin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Wu Gyeong Jin has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Wu Gyeong Jin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Wu Gyeong Jin has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments