Woo Kyung Jun

Woo Kyung Jun is a South Korean artist, P Nation trainee, and former Big Hit Entertainment trainee. He studied in Australia for 10 years and got street-casted after moving to South Korea.

Kyungjun is a member of a group called ‘The New Six’ which is expected to debut on May 17, 2022.

♥ 32 votes
Vote

Woo Kyung Jun Facts

Native Name: 우경준

Birth Name: Kyung Jun Woo

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 30, 2002

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Woo Kyung Jun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Woo Kyung Jun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Woo Kyung Jun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Woo Kyung Jun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments