Won Ji Min

Won Ji Min is part of the Korean girl group CLASS:y. She ranked first in the final episode of the survival show ‘My Teenage Girl’.

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Won Ji Min Facts

Native Name: 원지민

Birth Name: Ji Min Won

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 25, 2007

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Won Ji Min is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Won Ji Min has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Won Ji Min has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Won Ji Min has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments