Wi Yang Ho

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Wi Yang Ho Facts

Native Name: 위양호

Birth Name: Yang Ho Wi

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 10, 1972

Gender: Male

Height: 178cm

Weight: 98kg

Blood Type: A

Drama & Movies

Wi Yang Ho is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Wi Yang Ho has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Wi Yang Ho has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Wi Yang Ho has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments