Vari

Vari is a South Korean singer under FirstOne Entertainment. He is a member of the boy group NINE.i.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Vari Facts

Native Name: 김재현

Birth Name: Jae Hyun Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 3, 2000

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Vari is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Vari has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Vari has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Vari has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments