Ui Yeon

Uiyeon is a member of the korean boy band group GREATGUYS.

♥ 4 votes
Vote

Ui Yeon Facts

Native Name: 의연

Birth Name: Min Gi Jeon

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 23, 1996

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Ui Yeon is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Ui Yeon has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Ui Yeon has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Ui Yeon has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments