Theo

Theo, born as Choi Tae Yang in Daejeon, is a South Korean member of FNC Entertainment’s boy group P1Harmony. He is a former trainee from SM Entertainment

♥ 43 votes
Vote

Theo Facts

Native Name: 최태양

Birth Name: Tae Yang Choi

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 1, 2001

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Theo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Theo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Theo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Theo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments